WUSSY Movie Club
WUSSY MagA weekly roundtable podcast looking at some of our favorite movies through a Queer lens.
- No. of episodes: 100
- Latest episode: 2024-12-27
- TV & Film Film Interviews
A weekly roundtable podcast looking at some of our favorite movies through a Queer lens.
There are 100 episodes avaiable of WUSSY Movie Club.
We have categorized WUSSY Movie Club as:
WUSSY Movie Club is available, among others places, on:
The first episode of WUSSY Movie Club that we have available was released 10 November 2022.
WUSSY Movie Club is produced and created by WUSSY Mag.